2013 (Courtesy of RX Muscle):

Men

Mens Physique

Women

Womens Physique

Fitness

Figure

Bikini

Comparison Photos Comparison Photos Comparison Photos Comparison Photos   Comparison Photos Comparison Photos
Overall
Kevin Rainey  

Super Heavyweight
1. Eric Bethune  
2. Art Mthini  
3. John Fournier  
4. Patrick Murray  
5. William Rodriguez  
6. Roderick Johnson  
7. Kyle Amick  
8. Chris Barnes  

Heavyweight
1. Kevin Rainey  
2. Mitchell Staats  
3. Nik Zaharis  
4. Rickie Hodges  
5. John Silvey  
6. Jordan Meneghini  
7. Weston Simon  
8. Andre Decastro  
9. Sam Gidden  
10. Ted Symonds  
11. Mooky Black  
12. Matt Hudson  

Light Heavyweight
1. Kyle Wheeler  
1. Michael Elks  
3. Daniel Quattlebaum  
4. Coley Hinesley  
5. Jacob Vopat  
6. Phillip Burgess
7. Kevin Knapp  
8. Michael Howard  
9. Silvio Toranzo  
10. Jermaine Todd  
11. Brent Sager  
12. Marion Hamilton  
13. Ryan Cieslak  
14. Derielle Kidd  
15. Phil Provenzano  
16. Nicholas Volpe  

Middleweight
1. Travis Muse  
2. Terry Salter  
3. Adrian Guevara  
4. Roy Gavin  
5. Matthew White  

Lightweight
1. Jaime Gardner  
2. Sam Hunter  

Bantamweight
1. Lynard Dicks  
2. Robert de Leon  

Overall
Jeremy Buendia  

Pro Card Winners
Jeremy Buendia  
Geobanny Paula  
Nathan Baumbick  

Class A
1. Austin Standage  
2. Jonathan Sebastian  
3. Jose Rodriguez  
4. Thanh Tran  
5. Robert Love  
6. Arthur Jackson  
7. Farooq Kamal  
8. Shannon Thomas  
9. Ronald Gallagher  
10. Will Renke  
11. Jarrett Moore  
12. William Suvak  
13. Joe Davidson  
14. Andres Batista  
15. James Cunningham  
16. Jason Small  
16. Trevor Lazarus  
16. Carlyle Roberts  
16. Mike Kiel  
16. Mickey Ribas  
16. Christian Gallo  

Class B
1. Jeremy Buendia  
2. Kameron Bailey  
3. Colin Congo  
4. Travis Robinson  
5. Victor Clark  
6. Antonio Baker  
7. Michael Chillino  
8. Gene Amoguis  
9. Andrew Luu  
10. Jonny Catazano  
11. Chris White  
12. Ken Settepani  
13. Derrick Blevins  
14. Chris Bulkeley  

Class C
1. Tyler Stines  
2. Jimmy Nguyen  
3. Jesus Burgos  
4. Nick Holt  
5. Shawn Lebega  
6. Brian Lewis  
7. Darus Estes  
8. Drew Dubocq  
9. Ronald Alexander  
10. Adam Badger  
11. Erik Estrada  
13. Mark Brown  
14. Lashawn Marshall  
15. Nicholas Byrd  

Class D
1. Geobanny Paula  
2. Mack Morgenweck  
3. Duane Brickhouse  
4. Trae Kidd  
5. Greg Brant  
6. Curtis Pressley  
7. Josh Randolph  
8. Csaba Molnar  
9. Stephen Marino  
10. Christopher Villa  
11. Ryan Weber  
12. Khalid Naziruddin  
13. Douglas Zimmerman  
14. Abel Albonetti  
15. Brian Burnette  
16. Michael Dougherty  
16. Scott Little  
16. Aaron Silverman  
16. Jon Doliana  
16. Colin Horn  
16. Dewayne Triplett  
16. Billy Williams  
16. Joseph Letto  
16. Matthew Boehm  
16. Bryan Waring  
16. Travalas Blount  
16. Trevor Bergeron  
16. Andrew Cleveland  
16. Terrence Dupree  
16. Randy Canche  
16. James Hurst  
16. Andrew Cardone  
16. Ozzie Gallegos  

Class E
1. Jacques Lewis  
2. Kirill Chayka  
3. Qaadir Majeed  
4. Brandon Hewitt  
5. Steven Kuchinsky  
6. Michael Johnson  
7. Luis Valdez, Jr.  
8. Martin Todd  
9. Michael Crowson  
11. Steve Allen  
12. Alex Kauffman  
14. Cory Mason  
16. Mathew Huggins  
16. Jordan Zabriskie  
Jim Holcomb  
Chad Demchik  
Michael Cananaugh  
Taylor Lambdin  
David Kampfe  

Class F
1. Nathan Baumbick  
2. Julian Jean  
3. Jesse Cabot  
4. Xavisus Gayden  
5. Jonathon Menocal  
6. Rabelo Clemente
7. Joe Cantu  
8. Anthony Perez  
9. Josh Carter  
10. Charles Williams  
11. Evan Stokes  
12. Rodney Harris  
13. Matt Pattison  
14. Wade Hayes  
15. Randy McBroom  
16. Marcus Wesley  
16. Justin Edwards  
16. Kendall Mauzon  
16. Greg Jones  
16. Chad Abner  
16. De Mashburn  
16. Keith Vanderhaeven  
16. Michael Simolke  
16. Levi Haag  
16. Kevin Marrero  
16. Ali Girit  
16. Allen Poteat  
16. Butch Rolle  
16. Damir Delic  

Overall
Rebecca Andrades  

Heavyweight
1. Melanie Wiggins  

Lightweight
1. Rebecca Andrades  

Overall
Leila Thompson  

Pro Card Winners
Leila Thompson  
Jessica Gaines  

Class A
1. Leila Thompson  
2. Eunika Desir  
3. Brittany Gittelman  
4. Kristen Broadway  
5. Tina Triguero  
Molly Renshaw  
Heather Ruelan  
Debra Rietscha  
Kelly Diffenderfer  
Wendy Gerkman  
Rachel McMillan  
Dana Acuri  

Class B
1. Jessica Gaines  
2. Jen Carvalho  
3. Heather Barbee  
4. Shayann Schvessler  
5. Tracy Wheller  
Lisa Horrigan  
Rachel Ketcham  
Alisa Allen  
Rebecca Jackson  
Jinney Giron  
Monica Smith  
Luciana Wojnarowski  
Kimberly Agnew   
Stacie Tootle  
Holly McPherson
Erika Laine  

Overall
Mary Stockbridge  

Pro Card Winners
Mary Stockbridge  

Class A
1. Mary Stockbridge  
2. Lauren Pierce  
3. Amanda Morris  
4. Natalie Graziano  

Class B
1. Nicolette Spencer  
2. Samantha Sage  

Overall
Vicki Dowell  

Pro Card Winners
Vicki Dowell  
Teela Thompson  
Samantha Maycock  

Class A
1. Samantha Maycock  
2. Colleen McMahon  
3. Dawn Reichley   
4. Linda Crossley  
5. Rina Patel  
6. Esthela Heiler  
7. Jessica Thompson  
8. Melissa Girard  
9. Brandi Navas  
10. Leslie Parks  
11. Terri Williamson  
12. Alexandria Mossbarger  
13. Amy McAlees  
14. Hannah Heil  
15. Christy Burnett  
16. Heather Mundy  

Class B
1. Vicki Dowell  
2. Lacy Smith  
3. Laurelle Martineau  
4. Kari Keenan  
5. Valeria Palomindy  
6. Karen Yoakum  
7. Angela Sale  
8. Trisha Fleischer  
9. Adriell Patterson  
10. Yesica Orol  
11. Tatiana Bonafino  
12. Michelle Strickland  
13. Alyssa Hawkins  

Class C
1. Jennifer Cordovez  
2. Christina Watson  
3. Cara Hammond  
4. Kelli Schrader  
5. Kim Haines  
6. Rebecca Torres  
7. Brooke Merritt  
8. Diana Diaz  
9. Amber Sparling  
10. Jennifer Regina  
11. Danielle Maier  
12. Michele Deleon  
13. Elizabeth Kent  
14. Jennifer Ferreira  
Erica Clark

Class D
1. Audreana Cornellisson  
2. Carla Araujo  
3. Veronica Malloy  
4. Kimberly Moore  
5. Carli Terepka  
6. Kristi Conroy  
7. Michelle Brown  
8. Tatiana Gianchetti  
9. Robin Fountain  
10. Vanessa Jacobs  
11. Lakisha Hayes  
12. Rebeca Citty  
13. Siene Allen  
14. Krista Marie Robertson  
15. Amanda Stoyko  
16. Melissa Creal  
16. Melissa Vanportfleet  
16. Amanda Harris  
16. Hannah Poole  
16. Kenna Smoak  
16. Laniece Blue  

Class E
1. Elissa Martis  
2. Carly Starling Horrell  
3. Tara Zito  
4. Erika Cajigas  
5. Shelley Symonds  
6. Vera Mallet  
7. Bree Marsh  
8. Annette Mendez  
9. Amy Watson  
10. Rhonda Jones  
11. Keisha Surratt  
12. Chelsey Young  
13. Catlin Blazic  
14. Megan Provencher  
15. Traci Helgerson  
16. Harmony Baird  
16. Melina Lee  
16. Jacqueline Parker  
16. Alicia Thorn  
16. Courtney Ritch  
16. Veronica Moore  
16. Janie Jackson  
16. Keianna Henry  
16. Yolanda Anthony  
16. Claudia Meijberg  
16. Tiffany Edwards  
16. Ternina Burkes Perry  
16. Donneshia Edmond  
16. Dawn Baker  
16. Competitor 341  
16. Natalia Marrero

Class F
1. Teela Thompson  
2. Roshand Smith  
3. Jana Elumba  
4. Kate Grevey  
5. Ecko Johnson  
6. Bryanna Turner  
7. Camille Clarke  
8. Chloe Mannino  
9. Alexandra Berriman  
10. Denise Holloway  
11. Shakesha Gillens  
12. Alicia Wells  
13. Inman Abdul Salaam  
14. Kristin Lesino  
15. Kathleen Cox  
16. Laura Ann Roberts  
16. Monica Perez  

Overall
Lindsey Waters  

Pro Card Winners
Lindsey Waters  
Jennifer Stevens  
Katherine Williams  

Class A
1. Jennifer Stevens  
2. Elspeth Dana  
2. Queenie Pe Benito  
4. Vanessa Robledo  
5. Sarah Brown  
6. Lauren Triani  
7. Michelle Mein  
8. Jennifer Low  
9. Brandi Sullivan  
10. Trish Foster  
11. Sandra Myers  
12. Kristi Ragsdale  
13. Tiffany Williams  
14. Ciara Gale  
15. Eva Dawes  

Class B
1. Lindsey Waters  
2. Rachel Felicano  
3. Valerie Holliday  
4. Maria DiNello  
5. Elizabeth Yisrael  
6. Valorie Farah  
7. Michelle Hollander  
8. Melanie Katie  
9. Ashley Lynch  
10. Suzette Mauzon  
11. Jessica Laky  
12. Lauren Huddleston  
13. Karen Hardy  
14. Stormie Grimes  
15. Hannah Kim  

Class C
1. Pamela Snyder  
1. Katherine Williams  
2. Dr. Patrice Lee-Seyon  
3. Barbara Gonzalez  
4. Shelby Mullis  
5. Daira Vargas  
6. Maizee Demske  
7. Jessica Beville  
8. Kathryn Mantone  
9. Kim Turner  
10. Cristina Ortiz  
12. Stephanie Winter  
13. Kadie McDuffie  
14. Kate Kennedy  
15. Jennifer Clark  
16. Kathy Ellington  
16. Tiffany Newton  
16. Andrea Secara  
16. Tessa Maher  
16. Julie Schoomaker  
16. Ali Sanders  
16. Sundae Marshall  
16. Shoreh Toranzo  
16. Angelika Perez  
16. Chelsea Bailey  
16. Anna Delia Deiturrondo  
16. Abreon Jenkins  
16. Keadra Ocampo  
16. Jillian Smith  
16. Michelle Carothers  
Jenna Potter  

Class D
1. Haley Davis  
2. Jamie Bernhardt  
3. Kenea Yancey  
4. Michele Messina  
5. Siliana Gaspard  
6. Christine Nobles  
7. Jayme Lail  
8. Michelle Ackerman  
9. Candace Harrison  
10. Danee Cavaliere  
11. Brigette Calhoun  
12. Trang Grider  
13. Beth Hall  
14. Paige Hathaway  
15. Amy Brown  
16. Megan Faben  
16. Sarah Vance  
16. Stephanie Weiss  
16. Justine Moore  
16. Jasmine Pondexter  
16. Michelle Lacost  
16. Amanda Flint  
16. Denita Clark  
16. Kristy Cisneroz  
16. Andrea Levine  
16. Daniella Giafardino  

Class E
1. Chaundra Bagwell  
2. Susan Perry  
3. Whitney Wiser  
4. Euena Yurgeneva  
5. Kristen Adam  
6. Clara Paris  
7. Julie Simon  
8. Lauren Tapp  
9. Brittany Adams  
10. Juliana Halloran  
11. Whitney Mialkowski  
12. Brittany Tegeler  
13. Sherrell Washington  
14. Brittany Killeen  

Class F
1. Callie Bundy  
2. Asia Mendoza  
3. Holly Elizabeth  
4. Taylor Knollenberg  
5. LaJean Morrow  
6. Katie Corey  
7. Rachel Cables  
8. Marissa Guill  
9. Courtney Walston  
10. Vanessa Albarran  
11. Madolyn Elias  
12. Lindsey Suggs  
13. Christina Williams  
14. Ana Dosaj  
15. Tina Elias  
16. Kaili Riel  
16. Michelle Wagoner  

 

 

 

 


 

2012 NPC JR USA Championships TOP 5 PLACE ORDER
Overall Winner
*Pro Card
Women's Lightweight Men's Bantamweight Women's Figure A Women's Bikini A
1   Melanie Landry 1   Sam Hunter 1   Jessica Thompson 1   Nina Tamez-Mendez
2   Tiffany Delano 2   Angela Coleman 2   kathleen Graham
3   Elizabeth Cresshaw Men's Lightweight 3   Magela Cambronero 3   Lacey DeLuca
4   Ceyonne Jones 1   Michael Janson 4   Lauren Cascio 4   Alma Villanueva
5   Amy Sutter 2   George State 5   Aketa Thomas 5   Emily Rose Rivera
3   Derek Leverant
Women's Heavyweight 4   Kelvin Nesbitt Women's Figure B Women's Bikini B
1   Cassandra Wilson 5   Dustin DeMercurio 1   Phannary Pen *1   Adrianna Hill
2   Shirl Castro 2   Sarah Venturini 2   Kerri Ann 
3   Kasha Winston Men's Middleweight 3   Cinderella Richardson 3   Diana Whitt
4   Carrie Rapp 1   Robert Wichman 4   Michelle DeRosa 4   Lauren Russell
5   Melanie Wiggins 2   Mark Smith 5   Bridgett Johnson 5   Patreceia Mathis
3   John Gallagher
Women's Fitness Short 4   Sean Patterson Women's Figure C Women's Bikini C
*1   Jacklyn Sutton-Abrams 5   Jacob Vopat *1   Hope Davis *1   Pollianna Moss
2   Babette Mulford 2   Dani Ronquilio 2   Katherine Portillo
3   Taylor Seaman Men's Light-Heavyweight 3   Kelly Keiser 3   Jessica Andrade
4   Amanda Hatfield 1   Adam Lane 4   Miranda Tamez-Dickenson 4   Elisa Tavara
5   Jeannea Burritt 2   Thomas Lenihan 5   TJ Wiltz 5   Sundae Marshall
3   Nicholas Volpe
Women's Fitness Tall 4   Daniel Grissom Women's Figure D Women's Bikini D
1   Nicolette Spencer 5   Tim Dehollander 1   Simone Maybin 1   Jennifer Elliott
2   Lishia Dean 2   Lisa Tanker 2   Elvira Becirovic
3   Jennifer Dougherty Men's Heavyweight 3   Mallory Haldeman 3   Lisa Perry
4   Erica Cruikshank 1   Billy Georgiou 4   Marci Colliau 4   Katie Marton
5   Jennifer Bishop 2   Frankie Paulk 5   Carly Starling 5   Bianca Berry
3   Walter Martin
Women's Physique A 4   Shawn Simonet Women's Figure E Women's Bikini E
*1   Trina Thompson 5   Demetrios Latisis *1   Tissilli Rogers 1   Janelle Saitone-McGuire
2   Rachel Baker 2   Chaya Boone 2   Kate Fishler
3   Shauna Lewis Men's Super-Heavyweight 3   Tanya Etessam 3   Aimee Roa
4   Lauren Lessnau 1   Dan Newmire 4   Patty Zariello 4   Tonya Wilard
5   Evangeline Belton 2   Harold Bright 5   Laura Mealey 5   Leah Cunningham
3   Daniel Massey
Women's Physique B 4   Trey Smith Women's Figure F Women's Bikini F
*1   Sheena Ohlig 5   Michael Wright *1   Patty Clark *1   Brittney Young
2   Jen Ann Louwagie 2   Dawn Hinz-Pugh 2   Adrienne Crenshaw
3   Heather Henslee Men's Physique A 3   Belinda Hope 3   Brittney Layne
4   Tracy Weller *1   Shadrack Hendricks 4   Beckie Boddie 4   LaJean Morrow
5   Jill Dearmin 2   David Herskovitz 5   Amy Puglise 5   Ashleigh Allison
3   Sheridan Hause
4   Tyler Anderson
5   Antonio Baker
Men's Physique B
*1   Michael Bevins
2   Sadik Hadzovic
3   Ken Rawlins
4   Steven Kuchinsky
5   Qaadir Majeed
Men's Physique C
*1   Guy Marquardt
2   Eric Turner
3   Jake Routt
4   Tony Robinson
5   Corey Leigh